Barrooster

week 10
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
2-3-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
3-3-2020
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
4-3-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
5-3-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
7-3-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 Jurre Biemans Colinda Paauw 8.30 – 10.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
10.00 – 11.30 Danny Blok Diana Hardon Colinda P. 10.00 – 12.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
11.30 – 13.00 Anouk G. va 12:30 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Claudia Nugteren Anoug G. tot 13:30 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 Claudia Nugteren 15.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.30 16.00 – 17.30
17.30 – 19.00 17.30 – 19.00
week 11
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
9-3-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
10-3-2020
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
11-3-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
12-3-2020 Loopgroep WIN
Zaterdag
14-3-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 JO9-2 JO9-2 8.30 – 10.00 Hans v.d. Lee
10.00 – 11.30 JO13-1 JO13-1 10.00 – 12.00 Hans v.d. Lee
11.30 – 13.00 Danny Blok tot 12:30 uur Stefan Develing 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Stefan Develing tot 13:30 uur 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 15.30 – 16.00 Koos Maquelin
16.00 – 17.30 Daniëlle Raymakers 16.00 – 17.30 Koos Maquelin
17.30 – 19.00 Daniëlle Raymakers 17.30 – 19.00 Koos Maquelin
week 12
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
16-3-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
17-3-2020
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
18-3-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
19-3-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
21-3-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 JO17 JO17 Keuken
10.00 – 11.30 JO7 JO7 8.30 – 10.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
11.30 – 13.00 va.12u Nina Ferreira 10.00 – 12.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
13.00 – 14.30 tot 13.30 Nina F. 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
16.00 – 17.30 15.30 – 16.00
17.30 – 19.00 16.00 – 17.30
17.30 – 19.00
week 13
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
23-3-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
24-3-2020 Edwin v.a. 19.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
25-3-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
26-3-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
28-3-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 Anton Habes Joost Nugteren 8.30 – 10.00 Hans v.d. Lee
10.00 – 11.30 Anton Habes Joost Nugteren 10.00 – 12.00 Hans v.d. Lee
11.30 – 13.00 Tessa v.d. Gaarden 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Tessa v.d. Gaarden 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 15.30 – 16.00 Koos Maquelin
16.00 – 17.30 Daniëlle Raymakers 16.00 – 17.30 Koos Maquelin
17.30 – 19.00 Daniëlle Raymakers 17.30 – 19.00 Koos Maquelin
week 14
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
30-3-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
31-3-2020 Edwin v.a. 19.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
1-4-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
2-4-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
4-4-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 JO11-1 JO11-1 8.30 – 10.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
10.00 – 11.30 10.00 – 12.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
11.30 – 13.00 Nina F. va 12:30 Anouk G. va 12:30 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Claudia Nugteren Nina F. tot 13:30 Anoug G. tot 13:30 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 Claudia Nugteren 15.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 17.30 16.00 – 17.30
17.30 – 19.00 17.30 – 19.00
week 15
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
6-4-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
7-4-2020
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
8-4-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
9-4-2020 Loopgroep WIN
Zaterdag
11-4-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 8.30 – 10.00 Hans v.d. Lee
10.00 – 11.30 10.00 – 12.00 Hans v.d. Lee
11.30 – 13.00 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Ben Goedman 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 Ben Goedman 15.30 – 16.00 Koos Maquelin
16.00 – 17.30 16.00 – 17.30 Koos Maquelin
17.30 – 19.00 17.30 – 19.00 Koos Maquelin
week 16
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
13-4-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
14-4-2020
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
15-4-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
16-4-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
18-4-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 Anton Habes Joost Nugteren Keuken
10.00 – 11.30 Anton Habes Joost Nugteren 8.30 – 10.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
11.30 – 13.00 10.00 – 12.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
13.00 – 14.30 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
16.00 – 17.30 Daniëlle Raymakers 15.30 – 16.00
17.30 – 19.00 Daniëlle Raymakers 16.00 – 17.30
17.30 – 19.00
week 17
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
20-4-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
21-4-2020 Edwin v.a. 19.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
22-4-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
23-4-2020 Groep Stefan D.
Zaterdag
25-4-2020 Bardienst Bardienst Bardienst Keuken
8.30 – 10.00 8.30 – 10.00 Hans v.d. Lee
10.00 – 11.30 10.00 – 12.00 Hans v.d. Lee
11.30 – 13.00 Tessa v.d. Gaarden 12.00 – 14.00 Peter Develing
13.00 – 14.30 Tessa v.d. Gaarden 14.00 – 15.30 Peter Develing
14.30 – 16.00 15.30 – 16.00 Koos Maquelin
16.00 – 17.30 Mira v.d. Bos 16.00 – 17.30 Koos Maquelin
17.30 – 19.00 Mira v.d. Bos 17.30 – 19.00 Koos Maquelin
week 18
Maandag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 22.30
27-4-2020 Diana Hardon Diana Hardon Koos Kornaat
Dinsdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
28-4-2020 Edwin v.a. 19.00 Edwin v.d. Heiden
Woensdag 17.00-18.15 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.00
29-4-2020 Diana Hardon Stefani Moor gesloten
Donderdag 18.15 – 19.30 19.30 – 21.30 21.30 – 01.00
30-4-2020 Groep Stefan D.